Koetuloksia

SPL:n kokeiden tuloksia


2017
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
21.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
20.5.SPL-ForssaForssaAD
25.4.SPL-HelsinkiEspooAD
2016
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
29.10.SPL-PoriHukantupaBH,IPO1-3
23.10.SPL-HelsinkiInkooAD
22.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
22.10.SPL-KotkaPyhtääBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
16.10.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
16.10.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3
15.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
15.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
1.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
1.10.SPL-RöykkäNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
1.10.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.9.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinna, SuvipielinenAD
25.9.SPL-ForssaForssaAD
24.9.SPL-SataHämeVatula, IkaalinenBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
24.9.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
24.9.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
2.9.SPL-LahtiPajulahtiIPO3
21.8.SPL-RovaniemiRovaniemiAD
13.8.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
6.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
6.8.SPL-HelsinkiEspooIPO1-3
31.7.SPL-KotkaPyhtääBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.7.SPL-SataHämeVatula, IkaalinenBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
21.7.SPLPieksämäkiAD
10.7.SPL-Savo-KarjalaJoroinenIPO1-3
2.7.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
18.6.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,IPO1-3
12.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
11.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
5.6.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
28.5.SPL-NurmijärviNurBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
28.5.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
22.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
7.5.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
21.4.SPL-HelsinkiEspooAD
17.4.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
2015
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
1.11.SPL-TampereTampereAD
1.11.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
25.10.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaJoensuuBH,IPO1-3,AB1-2
24.10.SPL-SataHämeVatula, IkaalinenBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
24.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
17.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
17.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkä, NurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
17.10.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
10.10.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
3.10.SPL-WasaKoivulahtiAD
2.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysPoliisikoiralaitosAD
17.9.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiVihtiAD
13.9.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
6.9.SPL-Tampere Yrjöläntie 20, TampereBH,IPO1-3
3.9.SPL-ForssaForssaAD
27.8.SPL-Savo-KarjalaLeppävirtaIPO3
15.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
15.8.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
8.8.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
8.8.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
1.8.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
1.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
1.8.SPL-ImatraVuoksenniskan UrheilukenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
26.7.SPL-KotkaPyhtää PirtnuoraBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
25.7.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaIPO1-3
18.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
12.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiHaimoo, VihtiBH,IPO1-3
9.7.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviAD
4.7.SPL-LahtiLahti Mäkelän kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
14.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
14.6.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
13.6.SPL-ImatraVuoksenniskan UrheilukenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
7.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-2,A1-3
6.6.SPL-PoriHukantupaBH,IPO1-3
6.6.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.6.SPL-HelsinkiEspooIPO1-3
5.6.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,IPO1-3
4.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioAD
31.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
30.5.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
30.5.SPL-KuusjokiSomeroBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
27.5.SPL-ForssaForssaAD
23.5.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaAD
17.5.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
17.5.SPL-RovaniemiNivalan lukioAD
16.5.SPL-SataHämeVatula, IkaalinenBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
19.4.SPL-HelsinkiEspooAD
2014
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
8.11.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
1.11.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
26.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
19.10.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
18.10.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaariAD
18.10.SPL-RöykkäNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3
11.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
5.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
4.10.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
4.10.SPL-WasaKoivulahtiAD
28.9.SPL-HelsinkiEspooAD
28.9.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
27.9.SPL-SataHämeikaalinen, VatulaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
14.9.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
5.9.SPL-LahtiLahti RadiomäenkenttäIPO3
16.8.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaBH,IPO1-3
10.8.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
9.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
9.8.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
3.8.SPL-KotkaPyhtääBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
27.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
24.7.SPL-JokelaJokela, TuusulaAD
20.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
19.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
28.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
28.6.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
14.6.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
14.6.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKitee, Hutsin urheilukeskusBH,IPO1-3
8.6.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
7.6.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
7.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
7.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
31.5.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
29.5.SPL-RaumaTiilivuoren kenttä. RaumaAD
10.5.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,AD
10.5.SPL-HelsinkiEspooAD
4.5.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
2013
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
27.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
27.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
26.10.SPL-LahtiMäkelän kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
12.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaIPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
12.10.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
6.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviAD
6.10.SPL-WasaVaasaAD
6.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
5.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
5.10.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
29.9.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.9.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
22.9.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääAD
22.9.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
21.9.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
21.9.SPL-RöykkäNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
8.9.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariAD
29.8.SPL-RöykkäVantaaIPO3
25.8.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
11.8.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
10.8.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
10.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
4.8.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaBH,IPO1-3
3.8.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
3.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
28.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
28.7.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
27.7.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
27.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaIPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
27.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
14.7.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
14.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH
14.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaAD
13.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
13.7.SPL-PoriPori, Hyvelän HukantupaIPO1-3
16.6.SPL-TampereTampereBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
15.6.SPL-SaimaaSPL Saimaa Ry:n kenttä, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
9.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
9.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
8.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
8.6.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
8.6.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaBH,IPO1-3
1.6.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3,AB1-2
1.6.SPL-RöykkäNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
26.5.SPL-KotkaVäkinäisten kenttä, KotkaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
25.5.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
25.5.SPL-HelsinkiInkooAD
18.5.SPL-KuusjokiSomeroBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
28.4.SPL-KuusjokiSomeroBH
27.4.SPL-KuusjokiSomeroAD
2012
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
10.11.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,A1-3
3.11.SPL-ForssaSPL Forssa ry:n kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkä, NurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
28.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviAD
21.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariAD
21.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,IPO1-3
20.10.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
20.10.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3
14.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
14.10.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
13.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
13.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
13.10.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
13.10.SPL-PoriHyvelä HukantupaBH,IPO1-3
13.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.9.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaAD
30.9.SPL-RovaniemiRovaniemiAD
29.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
22.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
6.9.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiIPO3
2.9.SPL-KemiKemiAD
19.8.SPL-PoriHyvelä HukantupaBH,IPO1-3
18.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.8.SPL-PoriHyvelä HukantupaBH,IPO1-3
11.8.SPL-ForssaSPL Forssa ry:n kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
11.8.SPL-LahtiMäkelän kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
5.8.SPL-RaumaSPL Rauma ry:n kenttä TiilivuoriBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
4.8.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääAD
4.8.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
4.8.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
28.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.7.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
21.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
15.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiLaitmanintie, 02780 EspooBH,IPO1-3
14.7.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
17.6.SPL-ForssaSPL Forssa ry:n kenttäBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
16.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,IPO1-3
16.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
9.6.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
9.6.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
3.6.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
2.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
2.6.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiLaitmanintie, 02780 EspooBH,IPO1-3
2.6.SPL-RöykkäRöykkä, NurmijärviBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
26.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,IPO1-3
19.5.SPL-KotkaVäkinäisten kenttä, KotkaBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
19.5.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
17.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
12.5.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
5.5.SPL-HelsinkiHauhoAD
28.4.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,AD
2011
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
5.11.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
30.10.SPL-JokelaTuusula, JokelaSchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
23.10.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
22.10.SPL-KotkaVäkinäisten kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
22.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaLaitmanintie, EspooBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
22.10.SPL-RaumaSPL-Rauman kenttä TiilivuoriBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
16.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
16.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
15.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöAD
15.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
15.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
15.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
15.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
8.10.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
1.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
24.9.SPL-KaakkoHaminaAD
24.9.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
24.9.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
24.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
18.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
18.9.SPL-NurmijärviNurmijärviBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioAD
11.9.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääBH,AB1-3,AD
2.9.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaSchH3
14.8.SPL-KemiKemiSchH1-2,AB1-3,BC1-3
13.8.SPL-KemiKemiAD
7.8.SPL-KotkaPyhtää, PirtnuoraBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
7.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
7.8.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
7.8.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
6.8.SPL-LahtiLahti, Puustellintie, Mäkelän kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
6.8.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-3,AB1-2,BC1-3
6.8.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.8.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-3
31.7.SPL-RaumaSPL Rauma ry:n kenttä TiilivuoriBH,SchH1-3,BC1-2
30.7.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
23.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
16.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
16.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
18.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
18.6.SPL-JokelaTuusula, JokelaSchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.6.SPL-ImatraImatra, Kivimiehenkuja 1BH,SchH1-3
12.6.SPL-Ylä-SavoAla TemmesBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
12.6.SPL-ForssaSPL Forssa ry:n kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
11.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
5.6.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
5.6.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
5.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
4.6.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
2.6.SPL-Savo-KarjalaTuusniemiBH
28.5.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-3
28.5.SPL-KuusjokiKuusjoen ao.n kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.5.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
28.5.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
23.5.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH
22.5.SPL-KotkaPirtnuora, PyhtääBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
22.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspoo, LaitmanintieSchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.5.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaAD
18.5.SPL-JokelaTuusula, JokelaAD
15.5.SPL-NurmijärviRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
8.5.SPL-ForssaForssa ao:n kenttäBH
2.5.SPL-KaakkoHaminaAD
6.3.SPL-OuluHaukipudasAD
2010
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
31.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
31.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaLaitmanintie, EspooSchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.10.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääSchH1,AB1,BC1-3,AD
30.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspoo, MankkiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
17.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
16.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
16.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenranta, KivisaariAD
10.10.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
10.10.SPL-HelsinkiTaliBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
9.10.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaAD
9.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
3.10.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
3.10.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
2.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudas, VirpiniemiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
2.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
1.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
25.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
25.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
10.9.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaSchH3
5.9.SPL-PoriPori, HyveläBH,SchH1-3,BC1
4.9.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
15.8.SPL-ForssaForssa , Vieremä ao:n kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
14.8.SPL-LahtiLahti Mäkelän kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
14.8.SPL-NurmijärviRöykkä, Impivaaran Hallien kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
8.8.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
7.8.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
1.8.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
1.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
1.8.SPL-Savo-KarjalaIisalmiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,A1-3
31.7.SPL-KotkaPyhtääBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
25.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen / VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
18.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
17.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspoo, MankkiBH,SchH1-3
20.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
19.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
17.6.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
13.6.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
12.6.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaSchH1-3
12.6.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
7.6.SPL-HelsinkiEspooBH
6.6.SPL-Ylä-SavoVieremäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.6.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.6.SPL-ForssaSPL Forssan kenttä , Forssan VieremäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
5.6.SPL-RaaheRaaheAD
30.5.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
30.5.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3
29.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3,AB1-3
29.5.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3
29.5.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
26.5.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
25.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
23.5.SPL-KotkaVäkinäisten kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
23.5.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
22.5.SPL-NurmijärviRöykkä, Impivaaran Hallien kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
22.5.SPL-RaumaRauma TiilivuoriBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
2009
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
1.11.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
26.10.SPL-HelsinkiTaliBH
25.10.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
25.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspoo, Laitmanin tieBH,SchH1-3
25.10.SPL-KotkaVäkinäisten kenttä, KotkaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
24.10.SPL-LahtiMäkelän kenttäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
24.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen, VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.10.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaTuusniemiBH,SchH1-3,A1-3
18.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3,AB1
17.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3,AD
17.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, LappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
17.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöAD
17.10.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
17.10.SPL-ForssaForssa Vieremä, SPL Forssa ry:n kenttäSchH1-3
4.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudas, VirpiniemiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
3.10.SPL-KemiKemiBH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
3.10.SPL-PoriPori, HyveläBH,SchH1-3
2.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
26.9.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-3
26.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1
20.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
20.9.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaSchH2-3,AB2
20.9.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH2
19.9.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-3
19.9.SPL-KuopioViiksi, KurkimäkiAD
19.9.SPL-KuopioKaislastenlahti, ao:n kenttäBH
3.9.SPL-ImatraKarhumäen keskusurheilukenttäSchH3
15.8.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöSchH1-2
10.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
9.8.SPL-NurmijärviRöykkä (Impivaaran Hallien kenttä)BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
8.8.SPL-RaumaRauma Tiilivuori SPL kenttäBH,SchH1-3
8.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaSchH1-3
2.8.SPL-HelsinkiTaliSchH1-3,AB1
1.8.SPL-SaimaaJoutseno, KivisaariBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
26.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinen VatulaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
25.7.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
25.7.SPL-KotkaTessjokiBH,SchH1-3
19.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
18.7.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
28.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-2
24.6.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
14.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
13.6.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
13.6.SPL-OuluHaukipudas, VirpiniemiBH,SchH1-3,AD
13.6.SPL-Ylä-SavoVieremäBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
13.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3
7.6.SPL-TurkuraisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
6.6.SPL-LahtiMäkelän kenttä, LahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
24.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspoo, LaitmanintieBH,SchH1-3
23.5.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääSchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
21.5.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääAD
21.5.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääAD
16.5.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
13.5.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaJoensuuAD
12.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
4.4.SPL-PoriPori, SPL-Pori ry:n kenttäBH
14.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjä, Ypäjä halliBC1
2008
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
7.12.SPL-PoriPoriBH
15.11.SPL-TurkuRaisioAD
1.11.SPL-PoriHyveläBH,SchH1-3
26.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3,AB1-2
26.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
25.10.SPL-RaumaTiilivuoriSchH2-3
19.10.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaJoensuuBH,SchH1
18.10.SPL-TampereTampereSchH1-3,AB2
18.10.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH,SchH1-3
18.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaari, JoutsenoBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
12.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenSchH1-3,AB1,BC3
6.10.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH
5.10.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,SchH1-3,AB1-2,AD
4.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,AB1
4.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3,AB1-3
3.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
28.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
27.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöAD
27.9.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
27.9.SPL-TurkuHauninenBH,SchH1-3,AB2
24.9.SPL-KuopioKuopio, KurkimäkiAD
24.9.SPL-Etelä-UusimaaKarjaaAD
20.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-2
14.9.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
13.9.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3
6.9.SPL-Ylä-SavoVieremäBH,SchH1
30.8.SPL-OuluOuluSchH3
23.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
16.8.SPL-PoriPoriBH,SchH1,3
9.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
9.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaSchH1-3,AD
3.8.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariBH,SchH1-3,AB1
27.7.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3,AB1
27.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3
27.7.SPL-LieksaLieksaBH,SchH1-3
27.7.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläSchH1-3,AB1-2
26.7.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-3
26.7.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
26.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
26.7.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH3
20.7.SPL-TampereTampereSchH2-3
19.7.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3,AB1
12.7.SPL-RaumaRaumaBH
6.7.SPL-LieksaLieksaBH,SchH2-3
25.6.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
18.6.SPL-KarhunkorpiHyvinkääAD
15.6.SPL-SaimaaJoutsenoBH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
14.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioSchH1-3
9.6.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH
8.6.SPL-OuluOuluBH,SchH1-3,AB1
8.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöBH,SchH1-3
7.6.KajaaniSchH1-3
7.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3
2.6.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
1.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
1.6.SPL-RaumaRaumaAD
31.5.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3
24.5.SPL-KotkaTesjokiBH,SchH1-3
24.5.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH2-3,AB1
24.5.SPL-ImatraJoutsenoBH,SchH1-3
24.5.SPL-TampereTampereSchH2-3,AB1
18.5.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-3
10.5.SPL-KuopioKurkimäkiBH
10.5.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
12.4.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,AD
16.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjäBH
15.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjäBC1
2007
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
10.11.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH
4.11.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariSchH1,3,AB1,BC1
3.11.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariBH
3.11.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
3.11.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaBH,SchH1-3
27.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
27.10.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääSchH1-3,AB1
21.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3,AB1
20.10.SPL-ImatraJoutsenoBH,SchH1-3,AB1
14.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-2,AB1,BC1
13.10.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-3,AB2,BC3
13.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3
13.10.SPL-OuluOuluBH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
12.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
7.10.SPL-PoriPoriBH,SchH1-3
6.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaariSchH1-3
6.10.SPL-SaimaaKivisaariAD
6.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiEspooBH,SchH1-3
30.9.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH2
30.9.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeSchH1-2
30.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöAD
30.9.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-2,AB2,BC3
29.9.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3
22.9.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooBH,SchH1-3
19.9.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaJoensuuAD
16.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3
15.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-2
9.9.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,SchH1-3,AB1,AD
5.9.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
31.8.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaVantaaSchH3
28.8.SPL-Kanta-HämeRenkoAD
11.8.SPL-TampereTampereSchH2-3,AB1-2
11.8.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaSchH1-3
4.8.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläBH,SchH1-3
29.7.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1,3
29.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3,AB1
28.7.SPL-RaumaRaumaBH,SchH1-3
28.7.SPL-LahtiLahtiSchH1-3
28.7.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensö, PietarsaariBH,SchH1-3
21.7.SPL-TampereTampereSchH1-3,AB1
15.7.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaBH,SchH1-3
8.7.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
2.7.SPLLehtimäkiAD
27.6.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
16.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensö, PietarsaariBH,SchH1-3
16.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3
16.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
10.6.SPL-TurkuHauninenBH,SchH1-3
10.6.SPL-OuluOuluSchH1-3
9.6.SPL-OuluOuluBH,AD
4.6.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinki, TaliBH
3.6.SPL-ImatraImatraBH,SchH1-2
2.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöSchH1-3,AB2,AD
27.5.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääSchH1-3,AB1
27.5.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3
27.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
27.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH1-3,AD
26.5.SPL-TampereTampereSchH1-3,AB1
26.5.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
12.5.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-3
6.5.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenAD
10.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjäBC1
2006
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
29.10.SPL-PoriPoriBH,SchH1-3
29.10.SPL-ItäkarjalaJoensuuBH,SchH1,AB1-3
28.10.SPL-JokelaJokelaSchH1-3
22.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-2
21.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3,AB1
15.10.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-2,AB1
15.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariBH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
14.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-2,AD
14.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AD
7.10.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,SchH1-3
7.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1,AD
1.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3,AB1
30.9.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääBH,SchH1-2,AB1,BC2
30.9.SPL-ItäuusimaaHyvinkääAD
30.9.SPL-TurkuTurkuBH,SchH1-2,AB2
30.9.SPL-RaumaRaumaBH,SchH1,AB1
30.9.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaJoensuuSchH1-3,AB1-3
17.9.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3
16.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
15.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3
15.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioAD
8.9.SPL-SaimaaImatraSchH3
13.8.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
12.8.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH1-2,AB1
12.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuPietarsaariSchH1-3
30.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3
30.7.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
29.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3
29.7.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaSchH1-3
22.7.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH3
16.7.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeSchH1-3,AB3
15.7.SPL-SaimaaImatraSchH1-3
15.7.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
9.7.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaSchH1-3,AB1-3
3.7.SPLLehtimäkiAD
28.6.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
18.6.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiSchH1-3
17.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3
17.6.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,AD
16.6.SPL-TampereTampereAD
11.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3,AB1
11.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
10.6.SPL-RaumaRauma, TiilivuoriBH,SchH1
4.6.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,AD
4.6.SPL-KuopioKaislastenlahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB2
3.6.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaAD
3.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuKarperöSchH1-3
3.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
28.5.SPL-KotkaTesjokiBH,SchH1-3
27.5.SPL-NurmijärviEspooBH,SchH1-3
14.5.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1
13.5.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3,AD
13.5.SPL-TampereTampereSchH1-3
6.5.SPL-Keski-UusimaaJärvenpääBH,SchH1-2
25.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjäBH
25.3.SPL-ForssaYpäjäBC1
2005
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
3.12.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,AD
30.10.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaBH,SchH1-2
23.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
22.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiSchH1-3,AD
22.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiAD
22.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariBH,SchH1-2
16.10.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöSchH1-3,AB1-2
16.10.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-2
16.10.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöAD
15.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3
8.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-2,AD
8.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-2,AD
7.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
2.10.SPL-SataHämeVatula, IkaalinenBH,SchH1
2.10.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,AB1
1.10.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiSchH1-3
1.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3,AB1
17.9.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH2,AB1-3
11.9.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1,AB1,A1,AD
10.9.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB1,3
27.8.SPLLeppävirtaSchH3
20.8.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
13.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuPietarsaasriBH,SchH1-2,AB1-2,AD
7.8.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
7.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-2
31.7.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1,AB1,BC1
30.7.SPL-TurkuTurkuBH,SchH1-3
29.7.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
23.7.SPL-TampereTampereBH,SchH1-3
4.7.SPLLehtimäkiAD
19.6.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
19.6.SPL-MerenkurkkuVaasaBH,SchH1-3,AB1,AD
18.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1,AB1
11.6.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1
11.6.SPL-OuluVirpiniemiBH,SchH1,3,AB1,3,AD
11.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuPietarsaariBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
11.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1-3,AB1
4.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3,AD
28.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH2-3
28.5.SPL-TurkuTurkuBH,SchH2-3
27.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
22.5.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläSchH1,3,AD
22.5.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-2,AD
22.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH3
21.5.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-2
21.5.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeSchH1-2
14.5.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH
14.5.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaBH,SchH1-2
2004
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
31.10.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH1-2
30.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3,AB1-3
24.10.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH2,AB1
23.10.SPL-RaaheRokuaSchH1-3,AB1-3
23.10.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1-2
23.10.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1-2
17.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
16.10.SPL-KuopioKaislaistenlahtiBH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
16.10.SPL-MerenkurkkuMustasaariBH,SchH2
9.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH,SchH1-3
3.10.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-2
2.10.SPL-OuluRokuaBH,SchH1-3
2.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-2
2.10.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaAD
1.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
26.9.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaEura
18.9.SPL-TurkuRaisioSchH1-3
12.9.SPL-ForssaForssaSchH1,3,AB2
11.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1,AD
3.9.SPL-KuopioLeppävirtaSchH3
29.8.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläSchH2,AB1
29.8.SPL-OuluHaukipudasSchH1,AB1-3,AD
15.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
14.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuÖstensöBH,SchH1-3,AD
1.8.SPL-NurmijärviLohjaBH,SchH2
24.7.SPL-TurkuRaisioSchH1-3,AB1-3
11.7.SPL-ItäkarjalaLieksaBH,SchH1-3
4.7.SPLLehtimäkiAD
20.6.SPL-ForssaForssaBH,SchH1
20.6.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH2
20.6.SPL-KuopioKuopioSchH1-3
19.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3
18.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaAD
13.6.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH,SchH1-3
12.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1,3
6.6.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH1
29.5.SPL-OuluHaukipudasAD
29.5.SPL-OuluHaukipudasBH,SchH1-3
16.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
16.5.SPL-Keski-KarjalaKiteeBH,SchH1
15.5.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
8.5.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäBH
7.5.SPL-KurikkaKurikkaAD
25.4.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
18.4.SPL-NurmijärviVirkkalaBH
2003
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
2.11.SPL-SataHämeVatulaBH,SchH1,3
26.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
18.10.SPL-Länsi-UusimaaEspooSchH1-3
18.10.SPL-KurikkaKurikkaAD
12.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
12.10.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaHinnerjoki
11.10.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
11.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäAD
11.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäSchH1-3
29.9.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH,SchH1-3
27.9.SPL-OuluAla-TemmesAD
27.9.SPL-OuluAla-TemmesBH,SchH1-3
20.9.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3
13.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiBH,SchH1-3
7.9.SPL-KuopioKaislastenlahtiAD
7.9.SPL-KuopioKaislastenlahtiSchH1-2
7.9.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
7.9.SPL-KuopioKaislastenlahtiBH
6.9.SPL-RaaheAla-TemmesSchH1-2
29.8.SPL-ForssaHumppilaSchH3
10.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
9.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
29.6.SPL-ForssaMustiala, ForssaSchH1-3
29.6.SPL-KotkaKotkaBH,SchH1-3
28.6.SPL-KemiKemiBH,SchH1-3,AD
28.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaBH,SchH1-3
28.6.SPL-TurkuRaisio, HauninenSchH1-3
27.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaAD
14.6.SPL-PoriPoriSchH1-3
14.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
13.6.SPL-HelsinkiHelsinkiBH,SchH1-3
8.6.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuPietarsaariSchH2-3
7.6.SPL-RaaheAla-TemmesBH,SchH1-3
25.5.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläSchH1-3
24.5.SPL-LahtiLahtiBH,SchH2-3
18.5.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH3,AD
17.5.SPL-Kanta-HämeHattulaAD
10.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaBH
10.5.SPL-JokelaJokelaAD
27.4.SPL-MerenkurkkuVaasaBH,SchH2,AD
21.4.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläAD
2002
PäiväAlaosastoPaikkaKoelaji
9.11.SPL-TurkuRaisioBH
27.10.SPL-TurkuRaisioSchH1-2
26.10.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiHelsinkiSchH1-3
20.10.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
19.10.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaLieksaSchH1-3
19.10.SPL-Kanta-HämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3
13.10.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaKiukainen
12.10.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäSchH1-3
10.10.PoliisikoirayhdistysHämeenlinnaAD
29.9.SPL-OuluHaukipudasSchH1-3
29.9.SPL-OuluHaukipudasAD
28.9.SPL-LahtiLahtiSchH1-3
28.9.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaSäkyläSchH1,3,AD
21.9.SPL-Pohjois-KarjalaLieksaBH,SchH1
14.9.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
7.9.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaSchH1-3
7.9.SPL-Ala-SatakuntaKiukainen
30.8.SPL-ForssaYpäjäSchH3
24.8.SPL-TurkuRaisioSchH1-3
11.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
10.8.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
10.8.SPL-PietarsaarenseutuPietarsaariSchH1-3
28.7.SPL-OuluOuluSchH1-3
8.7.SPLLehtimäkiAD
30.6.SPL-TornionjokilaaksoTervolaSchH1-3
30.6.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
29.6.SPL-Itä-PirkanmaaOrivesiSchH1-3
29.6.SPL-TornionjokilaaksoTervolaBH
29.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaAD
29.6.SPL-SaimaaLappeenrantaSchH1-3
13.6.SPL-Itä-HelsinkiHelsinkiSchH1-3
9.6.SPL-RaaheRaaheSchH1-3
8.6.SPL-RaaheRaaheBH
8.6.SPL-RaaheRaaheAD
1.6.SPL-ForssaForssaSchH1-3
1.6.SPL-ForssaForssaAD
26.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaSchH1-3
25.5.SPL-Kanta-HämeHämeenlinnaAD
25.5.SPL-KotkaKotkaAD
25.5.SPL-KuopioKuopioAD
25.5.SPL-KuopioKuopioBH,SchH1-3,AB3
18.5.SPL-SataHämeIkaalinenBH,SchH1-3
18.5.SPL-SeinäjokiYlistaroAD
11.5.SPL-RöykkäRöykkäSchH2-3